Tekninen lautakunta

 

Puolue

Varsinainen

varajäsen

Puheenjohtaja

Keskusta+KD

Juha Mustajärvi

Jouko Marttila

Varapj.

KOK

Arja Grönfors

Sari Lähteenmäki

Jäsen

Keskusta+KD

Aki Haapaniemi

Pertti Linna

Jäsen

Keskusta+KD

Riikka Lehtisaari

Susanne Talonen-Seppälä

Jäsen

SDP

Matti Inkinen

Jani Korkiakoski

Jäsen

PS

Kyösti Mansikkaviita

Juha Talonen

Jäsen

VAS

Helena Nord

Elisa Huhtasalo

Esittelijä

Tekninen johtaja Jarmo Kyösti

   

Sihteeri

Toimistosihteeri
Hannele Peltola

   

Tarkastuslautakunta

 

Puolue

Varsinainen

vara

Puheenjohtaja

SDP

Jyrki Uotila

Soile Salminen

Varapj.

KOK

Martti Humala

Ville Syngelmä

Jäsen

Keskusta+KD

Taina Niiranen

Raiskio Vesa

Jäsen

PS

Mira Sälkänmäki

Matti Yläinen

Jäsen

VAS

Mikko Kivioja

Seija Suomilammi

 

Perusturvalautakunta

Parkano-Kihniö
SOTE-yhteistoiminta-alue

 

Puolue

Varsinainen

vara

Puheenjohtaja

Keskusta+KD

Erkki Kallio

Saija Lannetta

Varapj.

Kihniö

Pilvi Kärkelä

Helena Aittoniemi

Jäsen

Keskusta+KD

Taru Piilola

Annika Käenmäki

Jäsen

SDP

Aija Pesonen

Joni Kuronen

Jäsen

KOK

Jussi Rantala

Juhani Leppänen

Jäsen

PS

Janne Penttilä

Joona Kirvesniemi

 

Kihniö

Sirkka Laitala

Jyri Lehtinen

Jäsen

Kihniö

Petteri Pietikäinen

Niina Sillanpää

Esittelijä, pöytäkirjapitäjä

Perusturvajohtaja
Vuokko Kuusiluoma

   

 

 

Yksilöjaosto

 

Puolue

Varsinainen

vara

Puheenjohtaja

Keskusta+KD

Erkki Kallio

Taru Piilola

Varapj.

Kihniö

Pilvi Kärkelä

Sirkka Laitala

Jäsen

KOK

Jussi Rantala

Juhani Leppänen

 

Sivistyslautakunta

 

Puolue

Varsinainen

vara

Puheenjohtaja

KOK

Janne Holma

Janne Hakala

Varapj.

SDP

Mauri Kuivanen

Marjo Ojanen

Jäsen

Keskusta+KD

Antti Luusalo

Erkki Kallio

Jäsen

Keskusta+KD

Pertti Runsas

Pertti Linna

Jäsen

PS

Riitta-Liisa Kohtakangas

Marianna Sammi

Jäsen

Keskusta+KD

Annika Käenmäki

Taru Piilola

Jäsen

Keskusta+KD

Manta Liesjärvi

Riikka Lehtisaari

Esittelijä

Sivistysosaston hallintopäällikkö
Jenni Alppi

   

Sihteeri

Toimistosihteeri
Sari Niemi